Privacy Policy

 

Nationale winnaars 2016

BOURGES I 28/05/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone B2 PEC RACING TEAM ADK HOUWAART
  Zone A1 AMEEL-VANLAKE DADIZELE
  Zone A2 HARCHIES CHRISTIAN WARCHIN
  Zone B1 KEYNEN ROGER NIJLEN
  Zone C HOUBEN JEAN MAASMECHELEN
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone B2 POUSSART OLIVIER VAULX-LEZ-CHIMAY
  Zone A1 VANHEE A. + M. WERVIK
  Zone A2 VANDEPUTTE RUDI LEMBERGE
  Zone B1 SMITS FILIP & KRIS BERLAAR
  Zone C MAES ERIK MAASMECHELEN
       
LIMOGES I 28/05/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone B DEROECK LUC MANAGE
  Zone A DOBBELAERE-DE BUCK OEDELEM
  Zone C SCHMITZ JOSEPH BAELEN
       
VALENCE 6/06/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone A HEBBERECHT JOHAN DRONGEN
  Zone B DE CLERCQ ERIC VIANE
  Zone C CULOT DOMINIQUE NEUFCHATEAU
       
CHATEAUROUX I 10/06/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone A1 DEKERVEL GILBERT POPERINGE
  Zone A2 VANDENABEELE GABRIEL DENTERGEM
  Zone B1 VAN DEN DRIESSCHE DIRK & CHRISTINE SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM
  Zone B2 PEC RACING TEAM ADK HOUWAART
  Zone C CONAERT JEAN EN ZOON DILSEN
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone A2 PLATTEEUW KURT & RAF RUMBEKE
  Zone A1 ROOSE - PYRA BEKEGEM
  Zone B1 SMET GUNTHER LOKEREN
  Zone B2 MERTENS WALTER MOL
  Zone C RAETS JEAN-MARIE & KENNY VLIERMAAL
       
CAHORS 10/06/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone A SAELENS R & L MALDEGEM
  Zone B DEROUX CHRISTIAN MESVIN
  Zone C SCHROEDER VINCENT BILZEN
       
PAU 19/06/2016    
Oude Nat. VERSCHOOT JOEL INGELMUNSTER
       
MONTLUCON 19/06/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone B1 DE WITTE MATHIAS BELSELE
  Zone A1 DECOSTER - SCHOLLIER TORHOUT
  Zone A2 VANDENHEEDE FREDDY & JACQUES ZINGEM
  Zone B2 RENDERS IVO GEEL
  Zone C NELISSEN WINY & ZOON GENK
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone B1 VAN EYNDE - GOOVAERTS PUTTE
  Zone A1 AMEEL - VANLAKE DADIZELE
  Zone A2 VAN HOUTTE ANTOON MACHELEN
  Zone B2 HAZAERT KAMIEL NEERIJSE
  Zone C GEEBELEN LEONARD BREE
       
MONTAUBAN 19/06/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone A LOOBUYCK JOS  & JAN AALTER
  Zone B VAN OUWERKERK-DEKKERS BRASSCHAAT
  Zone C BLEUS HUBERT & MARLEEN WELLEN
       
ARGENTON I 25/06/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone A2 VANDENHEEDE FREDDY  & JACQUES ZINGEM
  Zone A1 PLATTEEUW DANIEL & DIDIER ZILLEBEKE
  Zone B1 DE MESMAEKER CLEMENT SINT-ULRIKS-KAPELLE
  Zone B2 THIJS LOUIS WIEKEVORST
  Zone C EERENS EDDY MAASMECHELEN
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone B1 SAUDOYEZ KEVIN TERTRE
  Zone A1 SIOEN LUC & HILDE MOORSLEDE
  Zone A2 VANDENHEEDE FREDDY & JACQUES ZINGEM
  Zone B2 WOUTERS JOS & COREMANS MARIA LANGDORP
  Zone C GERIS LEON AS
       
AGEN 26/06/2016    
Oude Nat. ROZIERS WALTER BERLAAR
Jaarlingen Nat. CLICQUE GINO WEVELGEM
       
MONTELIMAR 26/06/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone C BALLMANN DIETER AMEL
  Zone A LENAERT ANTOON ANZEGEM
  Zone B REGNIER G. & M. PESCHE
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone B DENIS J.-CHARLES CORROY-LE-GRAND
  Zone A CLICQUE GINO WEVELGEM
  Zone C JASPERS NICO NEREM
       
BARCELONA 2/07/2016    
Oude Nat. PRONCKAERT GILBERT & JULIEN SCHEPDAAL
       
LIBOURNE 2/07/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone B QUINTENS RUDI EN JOS LUMMEN
  Zone A DEBAENE HUBERT BEERNEM
  Zone C AL-THANI ABDALLAH GRIVEGNEE
       
       
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone B DESBUQUOIS F. GEBROEDERS KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
  Zone A MESSIAEN CHRISTIAN RUMBEKE
  Zone C ANDOT VICTOR VISE
       
LA SOUTERRAINE I 3/07/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone B2 KUMPEN-SCHEPERS KORTENAKEN
  Zone A1 POLLIN MARC & GEERT SNELLEGEM
  Zone A2 VANDER STICHELE GODFRIED PITTEM
  Zone B1 ENGELS J. & J. PUTTE
  Zone C CONAERT JEAN EN ZOON DILSEN
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone B2 VEULEMANS & PERILLEUX VISSENAKEN
  Zone A1 MORENT GINO & RINO LANGEMARK
  Zone A2 BDS/DE CLERCK MEULEBEKE
  Zone B1 DE BELSER JOHAN BERLAAR
  Zone C QUIX JOS NEEROETEREN
       
ST.VINCENT 8/07/2016    
Oude Nat. LATHOUWERS LUDO MUNSTERBILZEN
       
ARGENTON II 9/07/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone A2 MAES ANTHONY WAREGEM
  Zone A1 SIOEN LUC & HILDE MOORSLEDE
  Zone B1 DIERICKX-VISSCHERS J & M ZELE
  Zone B2 BROECKX LEO - VAN HEES OUD-TURNHOUT
  Zone C NOUWEN TOM AS
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone A2 TEIRLINCK PHILIP DEINZE
  Zone A1 DEPESTEL GINO ICHTEGEM
  Zone B1 DANIELS WILLY KESSEL
  Zone B2 JAMAR PAUL RUMMEN
  Zone C THONE XAVIER & MAXIM AS
       
LIMOGES II 9/07/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone A VANACKER HUBERT OOSTROZEBEKE
  Zone B VAN HOORENBEECK LOUIS BAASRODE
  Zone C EMO DIDIER & BENOIT VISE
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone A VANSLEMBROUCK STEFAAN DIKSMUIDE
  Zone B DE VIJLDER MARTIN OORDEGEM
  Zone C EERENS EDDY MAASMECHELEN
       
MARSEILLE 15/07/2016    
Oude Nat. DERMONNE ALAIN FROIDCHAPELLE
       
CHATEAUROUX II 16/07/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone B1 DE MESMAEKER CLEMENT SINT-ULRIKS-KAPELLE
  Zone A1 BULLYNCK DANIEL WESTKERKE
  Zone A2 VAN CANEGHEM GUIDO MERELBEKE
  Zone B2 HENDERICKX-VAN DEN BRUEL ITEGEM
  Zone C HENDRIKX RUDI MAASMECHELEN
       
       
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone B1 DANIELS WILLY KESSEL
  Zone A1 SIOEN LUC & HILDE MOORSLEDE
  Zone A2 BAECKELANDT ANDRE GAVERE
  Zone B2 VAN THILLO WILLY BEERSE
  Zone C REYNDERS LUDO MILLEN
       
JARNAC 16/07/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone A MALFAIT FERNAND ZERKEGEM
  Zone B HENDRICKX PATRICK STEENHUIZE - WIJNHUIZE
  Zone C LINDEKENS JEAN TONGEREN
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone A DOBBELAERE PHILIPPE OLSENE
  Zone B VAN LAER GEBROEDERS PULLE
  Zone C VISSCHERS & ZOON MAASMECHELEN
       
NARBONNE 24/07/2016    
Oude Nat. FAUCHE JEAN-LOUIS HERON
Jaarlingen Nat. PRONCKAERT GILBERT & JULIEN SCHEPDAAL
       
BRIVE 24/07/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone A HEBBERECHT JOHAN DRONGEN
  Zone B ANTONISSEN LEO KALMTHOUT
  Zone C REYNDERS LUDO MILLEN
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone A EVERAERT FREDERIK ZWIJNAARDE
  Zone B MIYASHITA H & T HIROSHI SIRAULT
  Zone C LEROI JEAN RUTTEN
       
PERPIGNAN 29/07/2016    
Oude Nat. VAN DE POEL YVES GEETBETS
       
TULLE 30/07/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone C THONE XAVIER & MAXIM AS
  Zone A MARTENS MARTIN WAARSCHOOT
  Zone B DEWOLF OLIVIER LA LOUVIERE
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone C HOORNAERT ALAIN WANCENNES
  Zone A DE VROE - VAN GAVER J-T-M MOORTSELE
  Zone B VAN DEN BOSSCHE YVAN-VAN DEN STEEN EDDY ASSE
       
BOURGES II 6/08/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone B2 VANOPPEN-LUYTEN HERK-DE-STAD
  Zone A1 VANHEE-DECOSTER JABBEKE
  Zone A2 VAN STERTHEM FREDDY & KURT VELZEKE-RUDDERSHOVE
  Zone B1 VAN EYNDE-GOOVAERTS PUTTE
  Zone C FRANKEN JOHNNY MEEUWEN - GRUITRODE
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone B2 MENTEN RONNY RUMMEN
  Zone A1 ROOSE - PYRA BEKEGEM
  Zone A2 VERMASSEN DAVID GAVERE
  Zone B1 LAMBRECHTS CARL BERLAAR
  Zone C ROOX HENRI & BETSY VELDWEZELT
       
Jonge Nat.+Zone B1 HERMANS HENRI PULLE
  Zone A1 POLLIN MARC & GEERT SNELLEGEM
  Zone A2 VAN MIGERODE ETIENNE EKSAARDE
  Zone B2 SCHOTSMANS GERD MESSELBROEK
  Zone C THIJS - PETERS MAASMECHELEN
       
ARGENTON III 13/08/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone B2 STOCKMANS IVAN LUMMEN
  Zone A1 HAMPE GENTIEL ZILLEBEKE
  Zone A2 FEYS FRANK & PATRICK KRUISHOUTEM
  Zone B1 VERCAMMEN JOS VREMDE
  Zone C SPEELMANS PIERRE GENK
Jaarlingen Nat.+Zone B2 DAANS JOS SCHRIEK
  Zone A1 VANHEE-DECOSTER JABBEKE
  Zone A2 CASAERT-SENECHAL RUSSEIGNIES
  Zone B1 PEETERS-VAN CROMBRUGGEN NIJLEN
  Zone C THONE JOS AS
Jonge Nat.+Zone B1 IWENS JAN & TOM SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER
  Zone A1 PLANCKAERT JACQUES VLAMERTINGE
  Zone A2 DE MEESTER - DE CRAENE NOKERE
  Zone B2 THYS NICK & ROGER HALLAAR
  Zone C BASSEZ BART & LORENZ MAASMECHELEN
       
LA SOUTERRAINE II 3/09/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone B2 WOUTERS JOS & COREMANS MARIA LANGDORP
  Zone A1 SCHREEL DIETER GITS
  Zone A2 VERMASSEN DAVID GAVERE
  Zone B1 VAN HEKKEN WILLY LIER
  Zone C PANIS LUDO & ZOON DIEPENBEEK
Jonge Nat.+Zone B1 DE TROY WIM BERLAAR
  Zone A1 PLANCKAERT JACQUES VLAMERTINGE
  Zone A2 DESCHUYMER WALTER BALEGEM
  Zone B2 DAANS JOS SCHRIEK
  Zone C MAES ERIK MAASMECHELEN
       
CHATEAUROUX III  10/09/2016    
Oude Nat.+Zone B2 LEFOUR LAURENT LABUISSIERE
  Zone A1 POLLIN MARC & GEERT    SNELLEGEM
  Zone A2 BOUCKAERT-DENEIR       OLSENE
  Zone B1 DE GROOT EDDY          PUTTE
  Zone C CAENEN HUBERT    VELDWEZELT
Jonge Nat.+Zone A2 VERSTRAETE AUGUST ADEGEM
  Zone A1 ALLEMEESCH P & R & J  BULSKAMP
  Zone B1 HABRAKEN - DUCHEYNE      VORSELAAR
  Zone B2 LAMBRECHTS GEERT  HALLAAR
  Zone C THIJS-PETERS      MAASMECHELEN
       
Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to Twitter