Privacy Policy

 

Nationale winnaars 2018

 

BOURGES I 26/05/2018    
Oude   Famille 3D (Delaere-De Wispelaere-Druart) Ghlin
Jaarlingen   SAUDOYEZ Kevin Tertre
       
LIMOGES I 2/06/2018    
Oude   CARO Jean-Marc Verviers
       
VALENCE 9/06/2018    
Oude   CULOT Dominique Neufchateau
       
CHATEAUROUX I 9/06/2018    
Oude   Hok SMITS Steve Rotselaar
Jaarlingen   VERVAEKE Roger & Jurgen Deerlijk
       
CAHORS 16/06/2018    
Oude   BAUTERS Jo Gavere
       
PAU 23/06/2018    
Oude   LIZOEN Valere & Eldo Comines
       
BRIVE 23/06/2018    
Oude   MISPELAERE Jacques & Gino Moorsele
Jaarlingen   VAN GAVER Tom & Marnik Moortsele
       
ARGENTON I 23/06/2018    
Oude   SIERENS Norbert Zwevegem
Jaarlingen   SCHOORS C.&A.-DE WAELE M. Adegem
       
AGEN 29/06/2018    
Oude   DENOLF Marc Kortemark
Jaarlingen   VANDEMEULEBROECKE Carlos Saint-Leger
       
MONTELIMAR 30/06/2018    
Oude   GOOSSENS-DRUART Hyon
Jaarlingen   LARDOT Thibaut Bourseigne-Vieille
       
GUERET 30/06/2018    
Oude   INJON-VANRIE Beernem
Jaarlingen   DEBACKER Chris Beveren
       
BARCELONA 7/07/2018    
Oude   Team DE JAEGER Freddy Knesselare
       
LIMOGES II 7/07/2018    
Oude   DEMELY Lilane Moorsele
Jaarlingen   BAERT-SIMOENS Torhout
       
CHATEAUROUX II 7/07/2018    
Oude   VELLE Roger Koksijde
Jaarlingen   CLICQUE Gino Wevelgem
       
ST.VINCENT 13/07/2018    
Oude   CARO Jean-Marc Verviers
       
JARNAC 15/07/2018    
Oude   DUFERMONT Michel Mouscron
Jaarlingen   CASAERT-SENECHAL Russeignies
       
MARSEILLE 19/07/2018    
Oude   DE RYCKE André & Alexandre Heer
       
LIBOURNE 21/07/2018    
Oude   DEGEE Jean Philippe Fronville
Jaarlingen   CNUDDE Eric Tubize
       
ARGENTON II 21/07/2018    
Oude   ANDOT Victor Visé
Jaarlingen   CRUCKE Koen Onkerzele
       
NARBONNE 27/07/2018    
Oude   DE SMEYTER-RESTIAEN Melden
Jaarlingen   DENYS Emiel Tielt
       
TULLE 29/07/2018    
Oude   DEKENS Wilson Zingem
Jaarlingen   PLATTEEUW Kurt & Raf Rumbeke
       
PERPIGNAN 3/08/2018    
Oude   DEMARET Christian Havré
       
ANGOULEME 4/08/2018    
Oude   VERSCHOOT Joel Ingelmunster
Jaarlingen   ALLY Norbert Aarsele
       
BOURGES II 11/08/2018    
Oude   MARTENS Tony Lummen
Jaarlingen   CASTERMANS-MAES Eisden
Jonge   DELHEZ Didier Soumagne
       
CHATEAUROUX III 18/08/2018    
Oude   VAN DE WOUWER Gaston Berlaar
Jaarlingen   VAN OECKEL Bart & Nance Oud-Turnhout
Jonge   COENEN René Kessel
       
ARGENTON III 1/09/2018    
Oude/Jaarlingen   DERWA-LUXEM Herent
Jonge   LEUTENEZ Eddy en Maarten Kruishoutem
       
CHATEAUROUX IV 15/09/2018    
Oude/Jaarlingen   DE WEERD Nicole Mol
Jonge   CLEIRBAUT Kris Putte
       



Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to Twitter