Overwinnaars van de nationale vluchten 2012arrow rtl

 

 

BOURGES I – 26.05.2012
Oude:
CASAERT Maurice & Gregory –NECHIN (nat.+ zone A)
DIERICKX-VISSCHERS J. A. & M –ZELE (zone B)
DELCHAMBRE Denis –LUTTRE (zone C)
Jaarduiven:
GAIE Frères LA BOUVERIE (nat.+ zone B)
VEULEMANS-PERILLEUX –VISSENAKEN (zone C)
BEUKENNE Père & Fils –BRUYELLE (zone A)

CHATEAUROUX – 02.06.2012
Oude:

LEROY Christian –DEINZE (nat.+ zone A)
BAETENS Willy & Ivan –ST.NIKLAAS (zone B)
SWINNEN-VANHOVE –ZICHEM (zone C)
Jaarduiven:
D’HUYVETTER Jules - OLSENE (nat. + zone A)
DE NAYER Luc –OVERBOELARE (zone B)
DEROECK Luc –MANAGE (zone C)

LIMOGES – 02.06.2012

Oude:
DE SAER Antoine & Rudy –RUISELEDE ( nat. + zone A)
DE COCK Marc –TEMSE (zone B)
DEROECK Luc – MANAGE (zone C)

MONTELIMAR– 09.06.2012
Oude:
JOOSEN Jos –BRECHT (nat. + zone B)
PLANCKAERT Jozef –HARELBEKE (zone A)
THYS-SACRE –WARSAGE (zone C)

CAHORS – 16.06.2012
Oude:
MEIRLAEN Etienne – ST.MARTENS-LATEM (nat. + zone A)
DE MAESSCHALCK Luc –ZELE (zone B)
VANDONINCK Michiel – MEERHOUT (zone C)

MONTLUCON– 16.06.2012
Oude:
STORMS Wim – BERLAAR (nat. + zone B)
LOOCKX Guido – TESSENDERLO (zone C)
VERCAUTEREN Gilbert – KAPRIJKE (zone A)
Jaarduiven:
VERCAMMEN Marcel & Gunter- VREMDE (nat.+ zone B)
VANDENHEEDE Freddy & Jacques – ZINGEM (zone A)
VEULEMANS-PERILLEUX – VISSENAKEN (zone C)

PAU (int.) – 22.06.2012
Oude:
PREUD’HOMME-PAULET – OHEY (nat.)

MONTAUBAN – 23.06.2012
Oude:
VAN OLMEN Jos –BROECHEM (nat. + zone B)
HEBBERECHT Chris – EVERGEM (zone A)
CERFONTAINE Michel – CLERMONT (Liège) (zone C)

ORANGE – 30.06.2012
Oude:
MERTENS Walter – MOL (nat. + zone B)
DE SMEYTER-RESTIAEN – MELDEN (zone A)
WILLEMS-WYNANTS –LANAKEN (zone C)

ARGENTON – 30.06.2012
Oude:
GEERINCKX Luc, Bart & Jurgen –WOMMELGEM (nat. + zone B)
HENDRIKX Jozef - LOMMEL (zone C)
CHRISTIAENS Luc – OOIGEM (zone A)
Jaarduiven:
DIERICKX-VISSCHERS J. – A. & M. – ZELE (nat. + zone B)
LOOCKX Guido –TESSENDERLO (zone C)
DEROOSE Dirk – KRUISHOUTEM (zone A)

AGEN (BORDEAUX) (int.) – 30.06.2012
Oude:
COPPENS Rik – STEKENE (national)
Yearlings:
LIMBOURG Erik – BRUSSEGEM (national)

BARCELONA (int)– 06.07.2012
Oude:
DE SCHEEMAEKER F. & D. (national)

LIBOURNE – 07.07.2012
Jaarduiven:
SAMYN Gerard –RUMBEKE (nat. + zone A)
PUTS Willy – OLEN (zone B)
SOMERS Willy – BILZEN (zone C)

BRIVE – 07.07.2012
Oude:
BRACKENIER Oscar & Koen – OOSTERZELE (nat. + zone A)
VAN DER SCHRAELEN & Zoon – RANST (zone B)
NAVEZ-VERMEULEN – ANDERLUES (zone C)

ST.VINCENT (int.) – 15.07.2012
Oude:
COOLSAET Gilbert – VLISSEGEM (national)

LIMOGES – 15.07.2012
Jaarduiven:
VAN DIJCK Luc & Rudolf – BEGIJNENDIJK (nat. + zone B)
WIJNS Boni & Zoon – ASSENT (zone C)
VANDE WALLE Yves – MONT-DE-L’ENCLUS (zone A)

MARSEILLE (Int.)– 21.07.2012
Oude:
VAN VOSSOLE Wilfried – BUGGENHOUT (national)

SOUILLAC – 21.07.2012
Oude:
DE SAER Antoine & Rudy – RUISELEDE (nat. + zone A)
BOEYKENS Roger – VOORDE (zone B)
DE COSTER Noé – OBAIX (zone C)

NARBONNE (int) – 28.07.2012
Oude: 
ANTONISSEN Mon – SCHOTEN (national)
Jaarduiven:
DE VIJLDER-UYTTENDAELE – OORDEGEM (national)

BOURGES II – 28.07.2012
Jonge duiven:
VOS Jean-JENNES Bert – DIEST (nat. + zone C)
VANDENHEEDE Freddy & Jacques – ZINGEM (zone A)
VERMEERBERGEN-WILMS-GREG – BRASSCHAAT (zone B)
Oude:
ZECCHINON Lucien - VISE (nat. + zone C)
DEN HAESE Willy – MOORTSELE (zone A)
HENS Alfons – NIJLEN (zone B)
Jaarduiven:
MOLLE Pascal – METTET (nat. + zone C)
ALLEMEERSCH André – POTTES (zone A)
SCHEERS José & LODEWIJCKX F. – BEERZEL (zone B)

PERPIGNAN (int.) – 03.08.2012
Oude:
VERDONCK Camiel – NAZARETH (nat.)

TULLE – 04.08.2012
Oude:
LEPEVER Walter – EPPEGEM (nat. + zone B)
DE COSTER Noé – OBAIX (zone C)
POLLIN Marc – SNELLEGEM (zone A)
Jaarduiven:
COMYN Jos & Georges – KANEGEM (nat. + zone A)

LOOCKX Guido – TESSENDERLO (zone C)
VERCAMMEN Jos – VREMDE (zone B)

ARGENTON – 11.08.2012
Jonge duiven:
CASAERT Maurice & Gregory – NECHIN (nat. + zone A)
CRUCKE Koen – ONKERZELE (zone B)
JESPERS-VANDERWEGEN – HOLSBEEK (zone C)
Oude:
PLATTEEUW Kurt & Raf – OUDENAARDE (nat. + zone A)
MUREZ-MARICHAL – WADELINCOURT (zone B)
JONCKERS Johny & Yves – DRIESLINTER (zone C)
Jaarduiven:
GEVAERT-VAN SCHOORISSE – RONSE (nat. + zone A)
SCHEERS Maurice – HEIST O/D BERG (zone B)
VEULEMANS-PERILLEUX – VISSENAKEN (zone C)

LA SOUTERRAINE – 25.08.2012
Jonge duiven:
THONE Jos – AS (nat. + zone C)
SPILEERS Mario – RONSE (zone A)
VERMEERBERGEN-WILMS – MOL (zone B)
Oude:
TOURNELLE Davy – RUMMEN (nat. + zone C)
DEN HAESE Willy – MOORTSELE (zone A)
VAN HOVE-UYTTERHOEVEN - PUTTE (zone B)

GUERET – 08.09.2012
Jonge duiven:
SOETEWYE & Zoon Michel – TREMELO (nat. + zone B)
JESPERS-VANDERWEGEN – HOLSBEEK (zone C)
Oude:
ROODHOOFT André – PULDERBOS (nat. + zone B)
VAN WINKEL Jef – TIELT (zone C)
LEFEBRE Yvonne – ZULTE (zone A)

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to Twitter