Privacy Policy

Les Comités des Ent. Prov. / Ent. Prov. Reg.

BRABANT FLAMAND
Arrondissements BRUXELLES-HAL-VILVORDE
     
        Joossens Rudi 1501 Buizingen
Arrondissement LOUVAIN
        Schotsmans Gerd 3272 Messelbroek
        Dardenne Daniel 3130 Begijnendijk
     
FLANDRE OCCIDENTALE
Arrondissements BRUGES-ROULERS-THIELT
        Haesaert Paul 8820 Torhout
        Verleije Davy 8340 Damme
Arrondissements DIXMUDE-YPRES-COURTRAI-OSTENDE-FURNES
        Logie Wim 8970 Poperinge
        Vandenberghe Dany 8550 Zwevegem
     
ANVERS
Arrondissement ANVERS
        Oorts Jozef 2240 Zandhoven
Arrondissement MALINES
        De Winter Juliaan 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
        Van Vlierberghe Guido 2880 Bornem
Arrondissement TURNHOUT
        Bodengien Pascal 2440 Geel
        Bruurs Fons 2381 Weelde
        Bluekens Jan 2330  Merksplas 
LIMBOURG
Arrondissement HASSELT
        Kempeneers Wim 3560 Lummen
Arrondissementen MAASEIK-TONGRES
        Houbrechts Gino 3840 Gors-Opleeuw
        Pottel Karel 3990 Kleine-Brogel
     
FLANDRE ORIENTALE
Arrondissement ALOST
        De Backer Luc 9470 Denderleeuw
        Nuël Wim 9340 Lede
Arrondissements TERMONDE-SAINT-NICOLAS
     
        Van Raemdonck Gertjan 9120 Beveren-Waas
Arrondissement ECKLO-GAND
        Callebaut Guy 9310 Herdersem
        Piens Bart 9890 Gavere
Arrondissement OUDENAARDE
     
     
     
LIEGE/NAMUR/LUXEMBOURG
LIEGE
Arrondissements HUY-VERVIERS-WAREMME
        Darimont Emile 4801 Stembert
        Vandervost Jean 4280 Avin
Arrondissement LIEGE
        Lageot Francine 4040 Herstal
     
NAMUR
Arrondissement NAMUR
        Defrene Thierry 5190 Onoz
        Deneyer Philippe 5310 Waret-la-Chaussée
Arrondissements DINANT-PHILIPPEVILLE
        Clement Daniel 5540 Hermeton-sur-Meuse
     
LUXEMBOURG
Arrondissements ARLON-NEUFCHATEAU-VIRTON
        Cherain Patrick 6760 Virton
        Renaux Bruno 6890 Ochamps
Arrondissements BASTOGNE-MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
        Marissal Jean-Pol 6690 Vielsalm
     
HAINAUT/BRABANT WALLON
HAINAUT 
Arrondissements ATH-MONS-MOUSCRON-TOURNAI
        Goulem Christian 7534 Barry
        Mayeur Jacques 7033 Cuesmes
Arrondissements CHARLEROI-SOIGNIES-THUIN
        Lachapelle Henri 6030 Marchienne au Pont
     
BRABANT WALLON
Arrondissement NIVELLES    
        Palm Jean-Pierre 1420 Braine-L'Alleud
        Petit Francis 1420 Braine-L'Alleud
        Sapin Denis 1315 Incourt
     

 

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to Twitter